[Recent News][6]

K League 1
K League 2
Classic
FC Seoul
Challenge
Jeonbuk
AFC
Daejeon
Jeonnam
ACL
Suwon
Busan
Incheon
Ulsan
Jeju
Seoul E-Land
FA Cup
K-League Classic
Daegu
Korean National Football Team
Transfers
K League Challenge
Gyeongnam
Fans
Gaming
Interview
Ansan
Gangwon
Pohang Steelers
Preview
Gwangju
Seongnam FC
Asan
Podcast
Daejeon Citizen
Anyang
Suwon Bluewings
Football Manager
Bucheon 1995
Abroad
Sangju
Citizen
Suwon FC
Bucheon
K League Classic
FM2018
KNT
Featured
Awards
Elimination Game
World Cup
Korean national team
FIFA
Busan IPark
KFA
FM2017
From The Stands
Pohang
Events
EAFF
Asian Cup
Russia 2018
East Asia Cup
News
FIFA16
K League All Star Game
K3
Power Rankings
Chungnam
K4
Recap
CONIFA
playoffs
Away Days
Busan Transport
Chungju
Goyang
Inter Korea
North Korea
Qatar 2022
Asian Games
Cho Hyun-woo
Club World Cup
Goyang Citizen
K5
Mokpo City
National League
Pocheon
Russia 2020
TNTFC
Ulsan Citizen
Yangpyeong FC
scouting

2020 K League 1 Fixtures

2020 K League 1 Fixtures

The fixtures for the 2020 K League 1 season have been released so it's time to start planning those away trips. Whilst K League 1 champions Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors already knew who their first opponents were with FA Cup winners Suwon Samsung Bluewings to visit Jeonju Castle, the remaining teams learned of their opening day opponents. K League United provides a comprehensive rundown of all 12 top flight teams' fixtures for the forthcoming season.



Newly promoted sides Gwangju FC and Busan IPark will begin the new campaign with fixtures with Seongnam FC and Busan IPark respectively. The first Super Match of the campaign will be at Seoul World Cup on Sunday 22nd March, whilst the East Coast Derby of 2020 will be on Saturday 4th April at Ulsan's Munsu Stadium. Newly promoted Gwangju FC and Busan IPark kick off the new season with Seongnam at home and Pohang away respectively. We will also have to wait until Saturday 11th April until we witness last year's title challengers Ulsan Hyundai and Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors lock horns once more after their memorable chase for the K League crown.

After its popularity last season, Friday night football is also set to return with each side hosting one Friday evening match at home at some point throughout the year. The first of these weekend openers will take place in Incheon on May 8th where Incheon United will host Busan IPark.

The schedule shown below by team is accurate as of the fixture release date of Monday 13th January 2020. All matches can be subject to change, however, so please be sure to double-check closer to the time when planning your stadium visits.



Round, Day & Date
Opponent
Home/
Away
KO
Time
R1 Sun 1st March
Pohang SteelersA16:00
R2 Sat 7th March
Gwangju FCH16:00
R3 Sun 15th March
Jeonbuk HyundaiA14:00
R4 Sat 21st March
Gangwon FCA16:00
R5 Sun 5th April
Seongnam FCH14:00
R6 Sat 11th April
Suwon BluewingsH16:00
R7 Tue 14th April
Daegu FCA20:00
R8 Sun 19th April
FC SeoulA16:00
R9 Sat 25th April
Sangju SangmuH16:00
R10 Sat 2nd May
Ulsan HyundaiH18:00
R11 Fri 8th May
Incheon UnitedA20:00
R12 Tue 12th May
Gangwon FCH19:00
R13 Sat 16th May
Seongnam FCA17:00
R14 Sat 23rd May
Suwon BluewingsA17:00
R15 Sat 30th May
Daegu FCH19:00
R16 Sun 14th June
Pohang SteelersH17:00
R17 Fri 19th June
Sangju SangmuA19:00
R18 Tue 23rd June
Ulsan HyundaiA19:30
R19 Sat 27th June
FC SeoulH19:00
R20 Fri 3rd July
Gwangju FCA19:00
R21 Sun 12th July
Incheon UnitedH19:00
R22 Wed 15th July
Jeonbuk HyundaiH19:00
R23 Sat 18th July
Gangwon FCA19:00
R24 Sun 26th July
Ulsan HyundaiA19:00
R25 Sat 1st August
Pohang SteelersH20:00
R26 Sun 9th August
Sangju SangmuH20:00
R27 Sat 15th August
Seongnam FCA20:00
R28 Sun 23rd August
Gwangju FCH19:00
R29 Sat 29th August
FC SeoulH19:00
R30 Sun 13th September
Daegu FCH19:00
R31 Fri 18th September
Incheon UnitedH19:00
R32 Sat 26th September
Jeonbuk HyundaiA17:00
R33 Sun 4th October
Suwon BluewingsH15:00



Round, Day & Date
Opponent
Home/
Away
KO
Time
R1 Sat 29th February
Gangwon FCH16:00
R2 Sat 7th March
Sangju SangmuA14:00
R3 Sat 14th March
Incheon UnitedA16:00
R4 Sat 21st March
Pohang SteelersH16:00
R5 Sat 4th April
Jeonbuk HyundaiH16:00
R6 Sat 11th April
Gwangju FCA18:00
R7 Tue 14th April
Busan IParkH20:00
R8 Sat 18th April
Seongnam FCH20:00
R9 Sun 26th April
Ulsan HyundaiA14:00
R10 Thur 30th April
Suwon BluewingsA16:00
R11 Sun 10th May
FC SeoulH19:00
R12 Wed 13th May
Jeonbuk HyundaiA19:00
R13 Sat 16th May
Gangwon FCA19:00
R14 Sun 24th May
Sangju SangmuH17:00
R15 Sat 30th May
Busan IParkA19:00
R16 Sun 14th June
Incheon UnitedH17:00
R17 Sun 21st June
FC SeoulA19:00
R18 Wed 24th June
Gwangju FCH20:00
R19 Sun 28th June
Seongnam FCA19:00
R20 Sun 5th July
Ulsan HyundaiH19:00
R21 Fri 10th July
Suwon BluewingsH20:00
R22 Tue 14th July
Pohang SteelersA19:30
R23 Sun 19th July
Incheon UnitedA19:00
R24 Sat 25th July
Gangwon FCH20:00
R25 Sat 1st August
Seongnam FCH20:00
R26 Sat 8th August
Gwangju FCA20:00
R27 Sun 16th August
Suwon BluewingsH19:00
R28 Fri 21st August
Jeonbuk HyundaiA19:00
R29 Fri 28th August
Pohang SteelersA19:30
R30 Sun 13th September
Busan IParkH19:00
R31 Sat 19th September
Sangju SangmuH20:00
R32 Sat 26th September
FC Seoul A16:00
R33 Sun 4th October
Ulsan HyundaiH15:00


Round, Day & Date
Opponent
Home/
Away
KO
Time
R1 Sat 29th February
Daegu FCA16:00
R2 Sun 8th March
Ulsan HyundaiH16:00
R3 Sat 14th March
Gwangju FCA16:00
R4 Sat 21st March
Busan IParkH16:00
R5 Sun 5th April
Incheon UnitedH16:00
R6 Sun 12th April
Sangju SangmuA16:00
R7 Wed 15th April
FC Seoul H16:00
R8 Sat 18th April
Suwon BluewingsA16:00
R9 Sun 26th April
Seongnam FCH16:00
R10 Fri 1st May
Pohang SteelersH19:00
R11 Sat 9th May
Jeonbuk HyundaiA15:00
R12 Tue 12th May
Busan IParkA19:00
R13 Sat 16th May
Daegu FCH19:00
R14 Sat 23rd May
Ulsan HyundaiA17:00
R15 Fri 29th May
Seongnam FCA19:30
R16 Sat 13th June
Gwangju FCH19:00
R17 Sat 20th June
Jeonbuk HyundaiH19:00
R18 Wed 24th June
FC SeoulA19:30
R19 Sun 28th June
Incheon UnitedA18:00
R20 Sat 4th July
Sangju SangmuH19:00
R21 Sat 11th July
Pohang SteelersA19:00
R22 Tue 14th July
Suwon BluewingsH19:00
R23 Sat 18th July
Busan IParkH19:00
R24 Sat 25th July
Daegu FCA20:00
R25 Sat 1st August
Jeonbuk HyundaiH20:00
R26 Sat 9th August
FC SeoulA20:00
R27 Sat 15th August
Gwangju FCH19:00
R28 Sun 23rd August
Pohang SteelersA19:00
R29 Sun 30th August
Suwon BluewingsH17:00
R30 Sat 12th September
Incheon UnitedA17:00
R31 Sun 20th September
Seongnam FCH19:00
R32 Sat 26th September
Ulsan HyundaiA15:00
R33 Sun 4th October
Sangju SangmuA15:00

Rounds 1-13 & 31 home fixtures to be played at Chuncheon Songam Stadium
Rounds 13-30 home fixtures to be played at Gangneung Civic Stadium


Round, Day & Date
Opponent
Home/
Away
KO
Time
R1 Sun 1st March
Seongnam FCH14:00
R2 Sat 7th March
Busan IParkA16:00
R3 Sat 14th March
Gangwon FCH16:00
R4 Sun 22nd March
Incheon UnitedA16:00
R5 Sat 4th April
Suwon BluewingsA14:00
R6 Sat 11th April
Daegu FCH18:00
R7 Tue 14th April
Ulsan HyundaiH19:00
R8 Sat 18th April
Jeonbuk HyundaiA18:00
R9 Sun 26th April
FC SeoulH18:00
R10 Sun 3rd May
Sangju SangmuA16:00
R11 Sun 10th May
Pohang SteelersA14:00
R12 Wed 13th May
Suwon BluewingsH19:00
R13 Sun 17th May
Incheon UnitedH19:00
R14 Fri 22nd May
FC SeoulA19:30
R15 Sat 30th May
Sangju SangmuH17:00
R16 Sat 13th June
Gangwon FCA19:00
R17 Sun 21st June
Pohang SteelersH19:00
R18 Wed 24th June
Daegu FCA20:00
R19 Sat 27th June
Jeonbuk HyundaiH19:00
R20 Fri 3rd July
Busan IParkH19:00
R21 Sat 11th July
Ulsan HyundaiA19:00
R22 Tue 14th July
Seongnam FCA19:30
R23 Sat 18th July
Sangju SangmuH19:00
R24 Sat 25th July
Jeonbuk HyundaiH20:00
R25 Sun 2nd August
Suwon BluewingsA20:00
R26 Sat 8th August
Daegu FCH20:00
R27 Sat 15th August
Gangwon FCA19:00
R28 Sun 23rd August
Busan IParkA19:00
R29 Sat 29th August
Incheon UnitedH19:00
R30 Sat 12th September
Seongnam FCA17:00
R31 Sat 19th September
Ulsan HyundaiH19:00
R32 Sat 26th September
Pohang SteelersA14:00
R33 Sun 4th October
FC SeoulH15:00

Rounds 1-16 home fixtures to be played at Gwangju World Cup Stadium
Rounds 16-33 home fixtures to be played at Gwangju Football Stadium


Round, Day & Date
Opponent
Home/
Away
KO
Time
R1 Sun 1st March
Sangju SangmuH14:00
R2 Sun 8th March
FC SeoulA14:00
R3 Sat 14th March
Daegu FCH16:00
R4 Sun 22nd March
Gwangju FCH16:00
R5 Sun 5th April
Gangwon FCA16:00
R6 Sat 11th April
Pohang SteelersA16:00
R7 Tue 14th April
Jeonbuk HyundaiH20:00
R8 Sat 18th April
Ulsan HyundaiA14:00
R9 Sat 25th April
Suwon BluewingsH14:00
R10 Sat 2nd May
Seongnam FCA16:00
R11 Fri 8th May
Busan IParkH20:00
R12 Wed 13th May
Pohang SteelersH20:00
R13 Sun 17th May
Gwangju FCA19:00
R14 Sat 23rd May
Jeonbuk HyundaiA19:00
R15 Sun 31st May
FC SeoulH17:00
R16 Sun 14th June
Daegu FCA17:00
R17 Sat 20th June
Ulsan HyundaiH18:00
R18 Tue 23rd June
Suwon BluewingsA19:30
R19 Sun 28th June
Gangwon FCH18:00
R20 Sun 5th July
Seongnam FCH18:00
R21 Sun 12th July
Busan IParkA19:00
R22 Wed 15th July
Sangju SangmuA19:00
R23 Sun 19th July
Daegu FCH19:00
R24 Sat 25th July
Suwon BluewingsH20:00
R25 Sun 2nd August
FC SeoulA20:00
R26 Sat 8th August
Seongnam FCA20:00
R27 Sun 16th August
Jeonbuk HyundaiH20:00
R28 Sat 22nd August
Ulsan HyundaiA19:00
R29 Sat 29th August
Gwangju FCA17:00
R30 Sat 12th September
Gangwon FCH17:00
R31 Fri 18th September
Busan IParkA19:00
R32 Sun 27th September
Sangju SangmuA16:00
R33 Sun 4th October
Pohang SteelersH15:00



Round, Day & Date
Opponent
Home/
Away
KO
Time
R1 Sat 29th February
Suwon BluewingsH14:00
R2 Sun 8th March
SeongnamA14:00
R3 Sun 15th March
Busan IParkH14:00
R4 Sat 21st March
Sangju SangmuA14:00
R5 Sun 4th April
Daegu FCA16:00
R6 Sat 11th April
Ulsan HyundaiH14:00
R7 Tues 14th April
Incheon UnitedA20:00
R8 Sat 18th April
Gwangju FCH18:00
R9 Sat 25th April
Pohang SteelersA18:00
R10 Thur 30th April
FC SeoulA18:00
R11 Sat 9th May
Gangwon FCH15:00
R12 Wed 13th May
Daegu FCH19:00
R13 Sun 18th May
Suwon BluewingsA17:00
R14 Sat 23rd May
Incheon UnitedH19:00
R15 Sun 31st May
Ulsan HyundaiA19:00
R16 Sat 13th June
FC SeoulH19:00
R17 Sat 20th June
Gangwon FCA19:00
R18 Wed 24th June
Seongnam FCH19:00
R19 Sat 27th June
Gwangju FCA19:00
R20 Sat 4th July
Pohang SteelersH19:00
R21 Sun 12th July
Sangju SangmuH19:00
R22 Wed 15th July
Busan IParkA19:00
R23 Sat 18th July
FC SeoulH19:00
R24 Sat 25th July
Gwangju FCA20:00
R25 Sat 1st August
Gangwon FCA20:00
R26 Sun 9th August
Ulsan HyundaiH19:00
R27 Sun 16th August
Incheon UnitedA19:00
R28 Fri 21st August
Daegu FCH19:00
R29 Sun 30th August
Sangju SangmuA19:00
R30 Sat 12th September
Suwon BluewingsA19:00
R31 Sun 20th September
Pohang SteelersH17:00
R32 Sat 26th September
Busan IParkH17:00
R33 Sun 4th October
Seongnam FCA15:00



Round, Day & Date
Opponent
Home/
Away
KO
Time
R1 Sun 1st March
Busan IParkH16:00
R2 Sun 8th March
Suwon BluewingsA16:00
R3 Sat 14th March
FC SeoulH14:00
R4 Sat 21st March
Daegu FCA16:00
R5 Sat 4th April
Ulsan HyundaiA14:00
R6 Sat 11th April
Incheon UnitedH16:00
R7 Wed 15th April
Seongnam FCA14:00
R8 Sun 19th April
Sangju SangmuA14:00
R9 Sat 25th April
Jeonbuk HyundaiH18:00
R10 Fri 1st May
Gangwon FCA19:00
R11 Sun 10th May
Gwangju FCH14:00
R12 Wed 13th May
Incheon UnitedA20:00
R13 Sun 17th May
FC SeoulA17:00
R14 Sun 24th May
Seongnam FCH17:00
R15 Sun 31st May
Suwon BluewingsH17:00
R16 Sun 14th June
Busan IParkA17:00
R17 Sun 21st June
Gwangju FCA19:00
R18 Wed 24th June
Sangju SangmuH19:30
R19 Sun 28th June
Ulsan HyundaiH18:00
R20 Sat 4th July
Jeonbuk HyundaiA19:00
R21 Sat 11th July
Gangwon FCH19:00
R22 Tue 14th July
Daegu FCH19:30
R23 Sat 18th July
Seongnam FCA20:00
R24 Sun 26th July
FC SeoulH19:00
R25 Sat 1st August
Busan IParkA20:00
R26 Sat 8th August
Suwon BluewingsH19:00
R27 Sat 15th August
Ulsan HyundaiA19:00
R28 Sun 23rd August
Gangwon FCH19:00
R29 Fri 28th August
Daegu FCH19:30
R30 Sun 13th September
Sangju SangmuA17:00
R31 Sun 20th September
Jeonbuk HyundaiA17:00
R32 Sat 26th September
Gwangju FCH14:00
R33 Sun 4th October
Incheon UnitedA15:00



Round, Day & Date
Opponent
Home/
Away
KO
Time
R1 Sun 1st March
Incheon UnitedA14:00
R2 Sat 7th March
Daegu FCH14:00
R3 Sun 15th March
Ulsan HyundaiA16:00
R4 Sat 21st March
Jeonbuk HyundaiH14:00
R5 Sat 4th April
FC SeoulA16:00
R6 Sun 12th April
Gangwon FCH16:00
R7 Wed 15th April
Suwon BluewingsA16:00
R8 Sun 19th April
Pohang SteelersH14:00
R9 Sat 25th April
Busan IParkA16:00
R10 Sun 3rd May
Gwangju FCH16:00
R11 Sat 9th May
Seongnam FCH16:00
R12 Wed 13th May
FC SeoulH19:00
R13 Sat 16th May
Ulsan HyundaiH19:00
R14 Sun 24th May
Daegu FCA17:00
R15 Sat 30th May
Gwangju FCA17:00
R16 Sat 13th June
Seongnam FCH19:00
R17 Fri 19th June
Busan IParkH19:00
R18 Wed 24th June
Pohang SteelersA19:30
R19 Sat 27th June
Suwon BluewingsH19:00
R20 Sat 4th July
Gangwon FCA19:00
R21 Sun 12th July
Jeonbuk HyundaiA19:00
R22 Wed 15th July
Incheon UnitedH19:00
R23 Sat 18th July
Gwangju FCA19:00
R24 Sun 26th July
Seongnam FCH20:00
R25 Sun 2nd August
Ulsan HyundaiA19:00
R26 Sun 9th August
Busan IParkA20:00
R27 Sat 15th August
FC SeoulH19:00
R28 Sat 22nd August
Suwon BluewingsA19:00
R29 Sun 30th August
Jeonbuk HyundaiH19:00
R30 Sun 13th September
Pohang SteelersH17:00
R31 Sat 19th September
Daegu FCA20:00
R32 Sun 27th September
Incheon UnitedH16:00
R33 Sun 4th October
Gangwon FCA15:00


Day & Date
mm/dd
Opponent
Home/
Away
KO
Time
R1 Sun 1st March
Gwangju FCA14:00
R2 Sat 8th March
Jeonbuk HyundaiH14:00
R3 Sun 15th March
Suwon BluewingsA16:00
R4 Sun 22nd March
Ulsan HyundaiH16:00
R5 Sun 5th April
Busan IParkA14:00
R6 Sun 12th April
FC SeoulH14:00
R7 Wed 15th April
Pohang SteelersH14:00
R8 Sat 18th April
Daegu FCA20:00
R9 Sun 26th April
Gangwon FCA16:00
R10 Sat 2nd May
Incheon UnitedH16:00
R11 Sat 9th May
Sangju SangmuH16:00
R12 Wed 13th May
Ulsan HyundaiA19:30
R13 Sat 16th May
Busan IParkH17:00
R14 Sun 24th May
Pohang SteelersA17:00
R15 Fri 29th May
Gangwon FCH19:30
R16 Sat 13th June
Sangju SangmuA19:00
R17 Sun 20th June
Suwon BluewingsH19:00
R18 Wed 24th June
Jeonbuk HyundaiA19:00
R19 Sun 28th June
Daegu FCH19:00
R20 Sun 5th July
Incheon UnitedA18:00
R21 Sat 11th July
FC SeoulA19:00
R22 Tue 14th July
Gwangju FCH19:30
R23 Sat 18th July
Pohang SteelersH20:00
R24 Sun 26th July
Sangju SangmuA20:00
R25 Sat 1st August
Daegu FCA20:00
R26 Sat 8th August
Incheon UnitedH20:00
R27 Sun 16th August
Busan IParkH20:00
R28 Sat 22nd August
FC SeoulA19:00
R29 Sat 29th August
Ulsan HyundaiH17:00
R30 Sat 12th September
Gwangju FCH17:00
R31 Sun 20th September
Gangwon FCA19:00
R32 Sun 27th September
Suwon BluewingsA14:00
R33 Sun 4th October
Jeonbuk HyundaiH15:00



Round, Day & Date
Opponent
Home/
Away
KO
Time
R1 Sat 29th February
Ulsan HyundaiA14:00
R2 Sun 7th March
Incheon UnitedH14:00
R3 Sat 14th March
Pohang SteelersA14:00
R4 Sun 22nd March
Suwon BluewingsH14:00
R5 Sat 4th April
Sangju SangmuH16:00
R6 Sun 12th April
Seongnam FCA16:00
R7 Wed 15th April
Gangwon FCA16:00
R8 Sun 19th April
Busan IParkH16:00
R9 Sun 26th April
Gwangju FC A18:00
R10 Thur 30th April
Jeonbuk HyundaiH18:00
R11 Sun 10th May
Daegu FCA19:00
R12 Wed 13th May
Sangju Sangmu A19:00
R13 Sat 17th May
Pohang SteelersH19:00
R14 Fri 22nd May
Gwangju FCH19:30
R15 Sun 31st May
Incheon UnitedA17:00
R16 Sat 13th June
Jeonbuk HyundaiA19:00
R17 Sun 21st June
Daegu FCH19:00
R18 Wed 24th June
Gangwon FCH19:30
R19 Sat 27th June
Busan IPark A19:00
R20 Sat 4th July
Suwon BluewingsA19:00
R21 Sat 11th July
Seongnam FCH19:00
R22 Wed 15th July
Ulsan HyundaiH19:30
R23 Sat 18th July
Jeonbuk HyundaiA19:00
R24 Sun 26th July
Pohang SteelersA19:00
R25 Sun 2nd August
Incheon UnitedH20:00
R26 Sun 9th August
Gangwon FCH20:00
R27 Sat 15th August
Sangju SangmuA19:00
R28 Sat 22nd August
Seongnam FCH19:00
R29 Sat 29th August
Busan IParkA19:00
R30 Fri 11th September
Ulsan HyundaiA19:30
R31 Sun 20th September
Suwon BluewingsH16:00
R32 Sat 26th September
Daegu FCH16:00
R33 Sun 4th October
Gwangju FCA15:00

Round, Day & Date
Opponent
Home/
Away
KO
Time
R1 Sat 29th February
Jeonbuk HyundaiA14:00
R2 Sun 3rd March
Pohang SteelersH16:00
R3 Sun 15th March
Seongnam FCA16:00
R4 Sun 22nd March
FC SeoulA14:00
R5 Sat 4th April
Gwangju FCH14:00
R6 Sat 11th April
Busan IParkA16:00
R7 Wed 15th April
Sangju SangmuH16:00
R8 Sat 18th April
Gangwon FCH16:00
R9 Sat 25th April
Incheon UnitedA14:00
R10 Thur 30th April
Daegu FCH16:00
R11 Sun 10th May
Ulsan HyundaiA14:00
R12 Wed 15th May
Gwangju FCA19:00
R13 Sun 17th May
Jeonbuk HyundaiH19:00
R14 Sat 23rd May
Busan IParkH17:00
R15 Sun 31st May
Pohang SteelersA17:00
R16 Fri 12th June
Ulsan HyundaiH19:30
R17 Sat 20th June
Seongnam FC A19:00
R18 Tue 23rd June
Incheon UnitedH19:30
R19 Sat 27th June
Sangju SangmuA19:00
R20 Sat 4th July
FC SeoulH19:00
R21 Fri 10th July
Daegu FCA20:00
R22 Tue 14th July
Gangwon FCA19:00
R23 Sun 19th July
Ulsan HyundaiH19:00
R24 Sat 25th July
Incheon UnitedA20:00
R25 Sun 2nd August
Gwangju FCH20:00
R26 Sat 8th August
Pohang SteelersA19:00
R27 Sun 16th August
Daegu FCA19:00
R28 Sat 22nd August
Sangju SangmuH19:00
R29 Sun 30th August
Gangwon FCA17:00
R30 Sat 12th September
Jeonbuk HyundaiH17:00
R31 Sun 20th September
FC SeoulA16:00
R32 Sun 27th September
Seongnam FC H14:00
R33 Sun 4th October
Busan IParkA15:00



Round, Day & Date
Opponent
Home/
Away
KO
Time
R1 Sat 29th Feb
FC SeoulH16:00
R2 Sun 8th March
Gangwon FCA16:00
R3 Sun 15th March
Sangju SangmuH16:00
R4 Sun 22nd March
Seongnam FCA16:00
R5 Sat 4th April
Pohang SteelersH14:00
R6 Sat 11th April
Jeonbuk HyundaiA14:00
R7 Tue 14th April
Gwangju FCA19:00
R8 Sat 18th April
Incheon UnitedH14:00
R9 Sat 26th April
Daegu FCH14:00
R10 Sat 2nd May
Busan IParkA18:00
R11 Sun 10th May
Suwon BluewingsH14:00
R12 Wed 13th May
Seongnam FCH19:30
R13 Sat 16th May
Sangju SangmuA19:00
R14 Sat 23rd May
Gangwon FCH17:00
R15 Sun 31st May
Jeonbuk HyundaiH19:00
R16 Fri 12th June
Suwon BluewingsA19:30
R17 Sat 20th June
Incheon UnitedA18:00
R18 Tue 23rd June
Busan IParkH19:30
R19 Sun 28th June
Pohang SteelersA18:00
R20 Sun 5th July
Daegu FCA19:00
R21 Sat 11th July
Gwangju FCH19:00
R22 Wed 15th July
FC SeoulA19:30
R23 Sun 19th July
Suwon BluewingsA19:00
R24 Sun 26th July
Busan IParkH19:00
R25 Sun 2nd August
Sangju SangmuH19:00
R26 Sun 9th August
Jeonbuk HyundaiA19:00
R27 Sat 15th August
Pohang SteelersH19:00
R28 Sat 22nd August
Incheon UnitedH19:00
R29 Sat 29th August
Seongnam FCA17:00
R30 Fri 11th September
FC SeoulH19:30
R31 Sat 19th September
Gwangju FCA19:00
R32 Sat 26th September
Gangwon FCH15:00
R33 Sun 4th October
Daegu FCA15:00

No comments:

Post a Comment

Start typing and press Enter to search

Featured